Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Sp S U N SF SA +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) SC Ritzing Reserve 3 3 0 0 11 2 9 9
2 gleich (2) SC/ESV Parndorf Reserve 3 2 1 0 9 3 6 7
3 gleich (3) SpG Oberwart / Rotenturm Reserve 3 2 1 0 10 5 5 7
4 gleich (4) Pinkafeld Res 3 2 0 1 7 2 5 6
5 gleich (5) UFC Markt Allhau Reserve 3 2 0 1 9 6 3 6
6 gleich (6) SV Leithaprodersdorf Reserve 3 2 0 1 8 8 0 6
7 gleich (7) ASV Siegendorf Reserve 2 1 1 0 3 1 2 4
8 gleich (8) SV Eltendorf Res 2 1 0 1 6 3 3 3
9 gleich (9) FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach Res 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2 3
10 gleich (10) Horitschon Res 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4 3
11 gleich (11) SC Bad Sauerbrunn Reserve 3 1 0 2 1 5 -4 3
12 gleich (12) St. Margarethen Res 3 1 0 2 4 9 -5 3
13 gleich (13) FC Deutschkreutz Res 3 0 2 1 3 5 -2 2
14 gleich (14) ASKÖ Klingenbach Res 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3 1
15 gleich (15) SV Güssing Res 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0
16 gleich (16) ASKÖ Kohfidisch Reserve 3 0 0 3 5 12 -7 0


  Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 4 (24.08.2019 - 26.08.2019)

Freitag, 23.08.2019 - 4. Spieltag
  17:30 Uhr SV Leithaprodersdorf Reserve FC Deutschkreutz Res _ - _
  17:30 Uhr SV Eltendorf Res ASKÖ Klingenbach Res _ - _
Samstag, 24.08.2019 - 4. Spieltag
  15:00 Uhr SC/ESV Parndorf Reserve UFC Markt Allhau Reserve _ - _
  16:00 Uhr FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach Res St. Margarethen Res _ - _
  16:30 Uhr SV Güssing Res SC Bad Sauerbrunn Reserve _ - _
  17:00 Uhr ASKÖ Kohfidisch Reserve Horitschon Res _ - _
  17:00 Uhr Pinkafeld Res ASV Siegendorf Reserve _ - _
  17:00 Uhr SC Ritzing Reserve SpG Oberwart / Rotenturm Reserve _ - _



Spielankünder Kampfmannschaft

Burgenlandliga 2019/20
Datum Samstag, 24. August 2019 Beginn 17:00
SC/ESV Parndorf 1919
SC/ESV Parndorf 1919
UFC Markt Allhau
UFC Markt Allhau
-vs-

Spielankünder Parndorf Res

Burgenlandliga Res 2019/20
Datum Samstag, 24. August 2019 Beginn 15:00
SC/ESV Parndorf Reserve
SC/ESV Parndorf Reserve
UFC Markt Allhau Reserve
UFC Markt Allhau Reserve
-vs-

Kurz notiert...

... keine Spieler haben in den nächsten 2 Tagen Geburtstag!
Back to Top