Vereinskalender: SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 | 1. Klasse Nord 2017/18


-
SC/ESV Parndorf 1919

13 Spiele

15 Samstag, 24.03.2018 15:00 Uhr UFC Tadten UFC Tadten - UFC Tadten SG ASV Neudorf/Parndorf 1 - 1
14 Mittwoch, 28.03.2018 19:30 Uhr SG ASV Neudorf/Parndorf SG ASV Neudorf/Parndorf - SG ASV Neudorf/Parndorf ASV Hornstein 1 - 1
16 Samstag, 31.03.2018 16:00 Uhr SG ASV Neudorf/Parndorf SG ASV Neudorf/Parndorf - SG ASV Neudorf/Parndorf Rust 3 - 0
17 Samstag, 07.04.2018 17:00 Uhr ASV Steinbrunn ASV Steinbrunn - ASV Steinbrunn SG ASV Neudorf/Parndorf 2 - 2
18 Samstag, 14.04.2018 16:00 Uhr SG ASV Neudorf/Parndorf SG ASV Neudorf/Parndorf - SG ASV Neudorf/Parndorf Jois 1 - 1
19 Samstag, 21.04.2018 16:00 Uhr RAIBA Zurndorf RAIBA Zurndorf - RAIBA Zurndorf SG ASV Neudorf/Parndorf 0 - 1
20 Sonntag, 29.04.2018 16:30 Uhr SG ASV Neudorf/Parndorf SG ASV Neudorf/Parndorf - SG ASV Neudorf/Parndorf FC Mönchhof 4 - 3
21 Samstag, 05.05.2018 16:00 Uhr SG ASV Neudorf/Parndorf SG ASV Neudorf/Parndorf - SG ASV Neudorf/Parndorf ASV Nickelsdorf 2 - 2
22 Samstag, 12.05.2018 17:00 Uhr Halbturn Halbturn - Halbturn SG ASV Neudorf/Parndorf 1 - 2
23 Freitag, 18.05.2018 19:30 Uhr SG ASV Neudorf/Parndorf SG ASV Neudorf/Parndorf - SG ASV Neudorf/Parndorf UFC Pamhagen 0 - 2
24 Samstag, 26.05.2018 19:00 Uhr Kittsee Kittsee - Kittsee SG ASV Neudorf/Parndorf 2 - 1
25 Samstag, 02.06.2018 16:00 Uhr SG ASV Neudorf/Parndorf SG ASV Neudorf/Parndorf - SG ASV Neudorf/Parndorf St. Georgen 2 - 2
26 Samstag, 09.06.2018 17:30 Uhr UFC Oggau UFC Oggau - UFC Oggau SG ASV Neudorf/Parndorf 0 - 0


Spielankünder Kampfmannschaft

Regionalliga Ost 2018/19
Datum Sonntag, 10. März 2019 Beginn 15:30
Team Wr. Linien
Team Wr. Linien
SC/ESV Parndorf 1919
SC/ESV Parndorf 1919
-vs-

Spielankünder Parndorf II

Burgenlandliga 2018/19
Datum Samstag, 02. März 2019 Beginn 15:00
SC/ESV Parndorf II
SC/ESV Parndorf II
St. Margarethen
St. Margarethen
-vs-

Kurz notiert...

 Maximilian Eisler
Maximilian Eisler
... wird 18 Jahre alt.
Heute am 21. November 2018
(* 21. 11. 2000)
Back to Top