Kommendes Spiel
Regionalliga Ost 2018/19
Datum Sonntag, 10. März 2019 Beginn 15:30
Team Wr. Linien
Team Wr. Linien
SC/ESV Parndorf 1919
SC/ESV Parndorf 1919
-vs-

Regionalliga Ost 2018/19

# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC Mauerwerk 16 39
2 ASK Ebreichsdorf 16 37
3 SV HAAS Leobendorf 15 30
4 SK Rapid Wien II 15 29
5 Wiener Sport-Club 16 29
6 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 16 26
7 FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 14 24
8 FCM ProfiBox Traiskirchen 16 23
9 SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 16 19
10 Neusiedl/See 16 19
11 SKN St. Pölten Juniors 16 19
12 SV Mattersburg Amateure 15 18
13 Team Wr. Linien 15 17
14 Admira Juniors 16 11
15 FC Stadlau 16 8
16 SVS Schwechat 16 5

Burgenlandliga 2018/19

# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Draßburg 15 34
2 ASV Siegendorf 15 27
3 Pinkafeld 15 26
4 St. Margarethen 15 25
5 Horitschon 15 24
6 SV Eltendorf 15 23
7 FC Deutschkreutz 15 22
8 SC Ritzing 15 21
9 SC/ESV Parndorf II 15 21
10 SC Bad Sauerbrunn 15 21
11 SV Leithaprodersdorf 15 21
12 SV Oberwart 15 20
13 UFC Markt Allhau 15 18
14 ASKÖ Kohfidisch 15 17
15 SV Stegersbach 15 7
16 SV Wimpassing 15 6

Burgenlandliga Res 2018/19

# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SC Ritzing Reserve 15 40
2 Draßburg Res 15 28
3 Horitschon Res 15 28
4 SC/ESV Parndorf III 14 25
5 SV Oberwart Reserve 15 25
6 SV Leithaprodersdorf Reserve 15 24
7 SV Eltendorf Res 14 23
8 St. Margarethen Res 15 22
9 SV Wimpassing Res 15 22
10 UFC Markt Allhau Reserve 15 21
11 Pinkafeld Res 15 21
12 ASKÖ Kohfidisch Reserve 15 20
13 ASV Siegendorf Reserve 15 18
14 SC Bad Sauerbrunn Reserve 15 17
15 FC Deutschkreutz Res 15 6
16 SV Stegersbach Res 15 0

Spielankünder Kampfmannschaft

Regionalliga Ost 2018/19
Datum Sonntag, 10. März 2019 Beginn 15:30
Team Wr. Linien
Team Wr. Linien
SC/ESV Parndorf 1919
SC/ESV Parndorf 1919
-vs-

Spielankünder Parndorf II

Burgenlandliga 2018/19
Datum Samstag, 02. März 2019 Beginn 15:00
SC/ESV Parndorf II
SC/ESV Parndorf II
St. Margarethen
St. Margarethen
-vs-

Kurz notiert...

 Maximilian Eisler
Maximilian Eisler
... wird 18 Jahre alt.
Morgen am 21. November 2018
(* 21. 11. 2000)
Back to Top