Vereinskalender: SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 | Regionalliga Ost 2018/19


-
SC/ESV Parndorf 1919

16 Spiele

2 Freitag, 10.08.2018 19:00 Uhr SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 Team Wr. Linien 0 - 0
3 Freitag, 17.08.2018 19:00 Uhr ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 4 - 3
4 Freitag, 24.08.2018 19:00 Uhr SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 Neusiedl/See 0 - 1
1 Dienstag, 28.08.2018 19:00 Uhr SK Rapid Wien II SK Rapid Wien II - SK Rapid Wien II SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 2 - 0
5 Freitag, 31.08.2018 19:30 Uhr FCM ProfiBox Traiskirchen FCM ProfiBox Traiskirchen - FCM ProfiBox Traiskirchen SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 2 - 0
6 Freitag, 07.09.2018 19:00 Uhr SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 SV HAAS Leobendorf 0 - 2
7 Freitag, 14.09.2018 19:00 Uhr SV Mattersburg Amateure SV Mattersburg Amateure - SV Mattersburg Amateure SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 2 - 1
8 Freitag, 21.09.2018 19:00 Uhr SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 FC Mauerwerk 2 - 1
9 Samstag, 29.09.2018 14:00 Uhr FC Stadlau FC Stadlau - FC Stadlau SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 0 - 0
10 Freitag, 05.10.2018 19:00 Uhr SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 Wiener Sport-Club 2 - 1
11 Freitag, 12.10.2018 18:45 Uhr Admira Juniors Admira Juniors - Admira Juniors SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 2 - 3
12 Freitag, 19.10.2018 19:30 Uhr ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf - ASK Ebreichsdorf SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 2 - 2
13 Donnerstag, 25.10.2018 19:00 Uhr SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 SKN St. Pölten Juniors 3 - 1
14 Samstag, 03.11.2018 16:00 Uhr FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf - FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 2 - 2
15 Freitag, 09.11.2018 19:00 Uhr SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 SVS Schwechat 2 - 1
16 Samstag, 17.11.2018 15:00 Uhr SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 SK Rapid Wien II 1 - 2


Spielankünder Kampfmannschaft

Regionalliga Ost 2018/19
Datum Sonntag, 10. März 2019 Beginn 15:30
Team Wr. Linien
Team Wr. Linien
SC/ESV Parndorf 1919
SC/ESV Parndorf 1919
-vs-

Spielankünder Parndorf II

Burgenlandliga 2018/19
Datum Samstag, 02. März 2019 Beginn 15:00
SC/ESV Parndorf II
SC/ESV Parndorf II
St. Margarethen
St. Margarethen
-vs-

Kurz notiert...

 Maximilian Eisler
Maximilian Eisler
... wird 18 Jahre alt.
Morgen am 21. November 2018
(* 21. 11. 2000)
Back to Top